Decorate the summer house

42 items
A set of four late Baroque brass candlesticks.
Final bid
2 500 SEK
4 000 SEK
KOFFERT, omkring 2000.
Final bid
3 650 SEK
2 000 SEK
A 20/21th century whine rack.
Final bid
960 SEK
1 500 SEK
A Kota figure, Gabon 20th century.
Final bid
2 600 SEK
2 000 SEK
DÖRRAR, ett par, 1800-tal.
Final bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
CRUCIFIX, second half of the 19th century.
Final bid
850 SEK
1 500 SEK
A SET OF 3 CANDLESTICKS BY ERIK HÖGLUND, BODA, SWEDEN.
Final bid
1 650 SEK
1 500 SEK
Four 18th century tiles.
Final bid
4 400 SEK
3 000 SEK
Six metal letters, second half of the 20th Century.
Final bid
2 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
An early 20th century paraffin lamp.
Final bid
1 100 SEK
2 000 SEK
A ca 1900 copper barrel.
Final bid
2 200 SEK
1 500 SEK
SKRIN, koppar och mässing,1800-talets andra hälft,
Final bid
1 300 SEK
2 000 SEK
30 (12+12+6) linen towels, 20th century.
Final bid
1 501 SEK
1 500 SEK
Four ceramic tiles, 18th century.
Final bid
2 500 SEK
3 500 SEK
GRINDAR, ett par, 1900-tal.
Final bid
3 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A pair of industrial wall lamps.
Final bid
2 600 SEK
2 500 SEK
SKRIN, allmoge, 1700-tal.
Final bid
2 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
Two ceramic tiles.
Final bid
700 SEK
2 000 SEK
POSTER, 1955, Ingmar Bergman, SF A-B Kopia Stockholm.
Final bid
300 SEK
1 500 SEK
Pair of candlesticks, C G Hallberg.
Final bid
2 710 SEK
1 500 SEK
LJUSSTAKE, barock, 1600/1700-tal.
Final bid
2 800 SEK
1 500 SEK
FLASKOR, 2 st, glas, 1700-/1800-tal.
Final bid
1 700 SEK
2 500 SEK
Five candlesticks, 18/19th century.
Final bid
1 350 SEK
2 000 SEK
A pair of brass 19th century candlesticks.
Final bid
2 700 SEK
1 500 SEK