Grafik

Avdelningen grafik omfattar verk på papper i de flesta olika trycktekniker från närmare fem århundraden. Här möter vi stora internationellt kända namn men till något mer modesta priser. Inom kategorin finns äldre grafiska metoder som litografier, träsnitt, etsningar och mer moderna tekniker som t.ex. serigrafier.

 
67 items
YRJÖ EDELMANN, lithograph in colours, signed 128/360.
Current bid 
2 200 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
OLLE BAERTLING, silkscreen, 1954-68, signed 208/300.
Current bid 
15 000 SEK
Estimate 
8 000 SEK
YRJÖ EDELMANN, lithograph in colours, signed EA.
Current bid 
1 150 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
ENRICO BAJ, lithograph in colours, signed 15/50.
Current bid 
2 500 SEK
Estimate 
6 000 SEK
YRJÖ EDELMANN, signed and numbered 33/150.
Current bid 
1 400 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
PETER DAHL, a colour lithograph, signed.
Current bid 
800 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
JEAN FAUTRIER, etching, signed and numerePlåtd 20/100.
Current bid 
1 300 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
ANDERS ZORN, etching, 1911, signed in pencil.
Current bid 
6 000 SEK
Estimate 
12 000 SEK
OLLE BAERTLING, silkscreen in colours, signed 41/75.
Current bid 
9 195 SEK
Estimate 
15 000 SEK
LARS-GUNNAR NORDSTRÖM, silkscreen, 1981, signed 48/100.
Current bid 
1 000 SEK
Estimate 
4 000 SEK
PG THELANDER, etching, in colours, 1975, signed 12/100.
Current bid 
1 500 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
JOHANN BAPTIST HOMANN, MAP/ENGRAVING, 18th Century.
Current bid 
1 300 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
YRJÖ EDELMANN, lithograph in colours, signed 140/150.
Current bid 
1 800 SEK
Estimate 
2 500 SEK
CARL LARSSON, etching, 1911, signed in pencil.
Current bid 
8 400 SEK
Estimate 
10 000 SEK
ANDERS ZORN, etching, 1909, signed in pencil.
Current bid 
1 500 SEK
Estimate 
4 000 SEK
ANDERS ZORN, etching, 1911, signed in pencil.
Current bid 
500 SEK
Estimate 
10 000 SEK
PETER DAHL, lithograph in colours, signed.
Current bid 
500 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
PABLO PICASSO, colour lithographe, dated 1961 in print.
Current bid 
5 500 SEK
Estimate 
10 000 SEK
ISAAC GRÜNEWALD, lithograph, signed 30/30.
Current bid 
700 SEK
Estimate 
2 500 SEK
RUPERT JASEN SMITH, signed and numbered 50/125.
Current bid 
7 000 SEK
Estimate 
20 000 SEK
BOOK, PRINTS FROM THE MOURLOT PRESS. Paris 1964.
Current bid 
999 SEK
Estimate 
4 000 SEK
LARS LERIN, wood cut, signed.
Current bid 
8 100 SEK
Estimate 
12 000 SEK
YRJÖ EDELMANN, signed and numbered HC.
Current bid 
1 200 SEK
Estimate 
2 500 SEK
RAUL MEEL, signed and dated -89, numbered 35/50.
Current bid 
1 701 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
FERNANDEZ ARMAN, signed and numbered 3/200.
Current bid 
350 SEK
Estimate 
2 500 SEK
ANDERS ZORN, etching signed.
Current bid 
300 SEK
Estimate 
5 000 SEK