65 items
A 19th Century wooden champagne cooler.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
An iron hanger, 20th Century.
Current bid
1 950 SEK
2 500 SEK
A terracotta gnome, probably Germany.
Current bid
2 900 SEK
4 000 SEK
A 19th century brass and copper champagne cooler.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
TANKARD, probably Norway, ca 1800.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
A brass tea urn, 19th century.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
HÄNGARE, smide, 1900-talets början.
Current bid
1 100 SEK
2 500 SEK
An iron coalgrid, 19th/20th Century.
Current bid
1 450 SEK
2 500 SEK
Sabres, two, Swedish m/1831.
Current bid
1 400 SEK
2 500 SEK
A bronze crucifix, 17th/18th century.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 17th century bronze mortar.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
FRAME / MIRROR, Louis XV-style, ca 1900.
Current bid
2 600 SEK
2 500 SEK
ICON, Russia, 19th Century, tempera on panel.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
A map from 1792.
Current bid
700 SEK
2 500 SEK
A Sami reindeer horn knife, dated 1924.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
A late 18th century wooden box.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
An early 19th century wooden box.
Current bid
1 300 SEK
2 500 SEK
MONTBLANC, a Meisterstück fountain pen.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 19th century brass and copper crucifix.
Current bid
350 SEK
2 500 SEK
PARAPLYSTÄLL, gjutjärn, 1900-tal.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
A pair of 18th century brass candlesticks.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
ARKADSPEL, Mortal Kombat, 2000-tal.
Current bid
500 SEK
25 000 SEK
A Marble table top of recent manufacture.
Current bid
5 000 SEK
10 000 SEK
Current bid
5 000 SEK
10 000 SEK
A 19th century iron meat axe.
Current bid
350 SEK
2 500 SEK