92 items
DRICKABACK, 1900-tal.
Current bid
1 650 SEK
1 500 SEK
A carved obisidian hippo figurne.
Current bid
7 300 SEK
6 000 SEK
FYRFAT, mässing, 1800-tal.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 000 SEK
A 20th Century pair of brass wall lanterns.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
A Coca-cola 1960's sign.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
BREVPRESS, malakit, 1900-tal.
Current bid
550 SEK
3 000 SEK
An app. 1900 empire style box with lid on foot.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
A late 20th Century serving trolley.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
20 18th century cast iron keys.
Current bid
350 SEK
1 500 SEK
BYST, gips, osignerad.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
HALSTER, smide, 1700-tal.
Current bid
350 SEK
1 500 SEK
A silver plated hood, 20th Century.
Current bid
400 SEK
2 500 SEK
UPPSATSSKÅLAR, två st, alabaster.
Current bid
800 SEK
2 500 SEK
BESTICK, 8 delar, 1800-tal.
Current bid
300 SEK
1 500 SEK
10 20th century signlettering.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK