165 items
Carl Malmsten,
No bids
400 EUR
A 'Chester' garden chair, Can-line, Denmark.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
Anderssen & Voll, a 'Five Pouf' ottoman, Muuto.
Current bid
3 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
A 'Connect' sofa, Cane-line, Denmark.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
6 000 SEK
A apir of 'Santa Monica' garde chairs from Artwood.
Current bid
4 800 SEK
6 000 SEK
A Chimney' sofa, Vipp, Denmark.
Current bid
5 000 SEK
15 000 SEK
A pair of 1940's Swedish Modern easychairs.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
5 000 SEK
Yngve Ekström, an 'Arka' chair, Stolab, 2012.
Current bid
2 800 SEK
3 000 SEK
Sidobord 2 st 1900-talets senare del.
Current bid
3 600 SEK
4 000 SEK
Fåtöljer, ett par, 1900-talets mitt,
Current bid
10 000 SEK
15 000 SEK
A pair of easy chairs, around the year 1900.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
A 1930/40's Swedish Modern curved sofa.
Current bid
300 SEK
6 000 SEK
A 1960's sofa.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
4 000 SEK
A 21st Century easy chair by Rolf Benz.
Current bid
400 SEK
2 500 SEK
Soffa, 1900-talets slut.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
A 1960's armchair.
No bids
250 EUR
An ottoman, contemporary.
Current bid
900 SEK
3 000 SEK
Oliver Mourgue, a 'Djinn' ottoman, Airborne, France.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
Karl Erik Ekselius,
No bids
2 500 SEK
Fåtöljer ett par 1900-talets senare del.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
4 000 SEK
FÅTÖLJER, ett par, 1940-tal.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
A pair of 1960's easy chairs.
Current bid
2 500 SEK
4 000 SEK
A 1960´s "Fabiola" sofa from Bröderna Andersson.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
Soffa, "Howard"-modell, Englesson, 2000-tal.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
5 000 SEK
A 1970's pine sofa.
Current bid
14 000 SEK
8 000 SEK