Subscribe to our newsletter

119 items
STOLAR 6 st 1900-talets början Thonet.
Current bid
4 200 SEK
4 000 SEK
MICHEL DUCAROY,
Current bid
3 400 SEK
4 000 SEK
A Gustavian armchair, late 18th century.
Current bid
2 900 SEK
3 000 SEK
JOHANSON DESIGN,
Current bid
300 SEK
3 000 SEK
Six 1970's leather and steel armchairs.
Current bid
6 100 SEK
6 000 SEK
A pair of Rococo armchairs, 18th century.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
6 000 SEK
Four oak chairs by Børge Mogensen.
Current bid
6 200 SEK
5 000 SEK
ILMARI TAPIOVAARA, four 'Fanettä chairs.
Current bid
3 700 SEK
3 000 SEK
Two 'E60' stools by Alva Aalto.
Current bid
2 900 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 1930/1940's stool.
Current bid
180 EUR
300 EUR
A DOLLEMAN,
Current bid
4 000 SEK
6 000 SEK
PIERRE PAULIN,
Current bid
1 400 SEK
6 000 SEK
A pair of 20th century Windsor chairs.
Current bid
1 400 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 'Visingsö' pine bench by Carl Malmsten.
Current bid
2 700 SEK
3 000 SEK
HARRY BERTOIA, "SIDE CHAIR", Knoll International.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
3 000 SEK
SAM LARSSON, fåtölj, "Fenix", DUX, 1980-tal.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
A set of 4 chairs from the late 20th century.
Current bid
3 700 SEK
4 000 SEK
A pair of armchairs, mid 18th century.
Current bid
3 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
YNGVE EKSTRÖM, a set of 4 'Pinocchio' chairs.
Current bid
2 700 SEK
2 500 SEK
STOLAR, 4 st, Danmark, 1900-talets andra hälft.
Current bid
2 400 SEK
3 000 SEK
Six circa 1800 late Gustavian chairs.
Current bid
7 000 SEK
12 000 SEK
FÅTÖLJER ett par 1900-talets andra hälft.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
HANS J WEGNER,
Current bid
4 000 SEK
6 000 SEK
A pair of gustavian chairs, early 19th century.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
STOLAR 8 st snarlika 1900-talets början.
Current bid
300 SEK
5 000 SEK
Eight second half of the 20th century chairs.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
BORD SAMT STOL 1900-talets senare del.
Current bid
700 SEK
2 500 SEK