206 items
MICHAEL QVARSEBO, olja på duk, signerad.
Current bid
3 400 SEK
3 000 SEK
GUSTAV RUDBERG, oil on canvas, signed Rudberg.
Current bid
5 200 SEK
5 000 SEK
UNKNOWN ARTIST, 18/19th Century, oil on panel, unsigned.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
4 000 SEK
PETER DAHL, watercolour, signed Peter Dahl in pencil.
Current bid
7 500 SEK
12 000 SEK
BERTIL GADÖ, oil on canvas signed and dated 75.
Current bid
4 900 SEK
4 000 SEK
PAAVO SIRKKUNEN, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
105 EUR
300 EUR
JULES SCHYL, oil on panel signed.
Current bid
4 200 SEK
5 000 SEK
PETER DAHL, A LITHOGRAPH IN COLOR, PT, AND SIGNED.
Current bid
550 SEK
2 500 SEK
GUNNAR JONN, a signed and dated oil on board.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
RICHARD BJÖRKLUND, a signed and dated oil on canvas.
Current bid
300 SEK
3 000 SEK
BERTIL GADÖ, oil on canvas signed and dated 74.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
WILLIAM WEGMAN, photograph, signed and dated -09.
Current bid
6 000 SEK
8 000 SEK
BERNHARD OSCARSSON, oil on panel, signed.
Current bid
700 SEK
4 000 SEK
SVEN ERIK JOHANSSON, ink, signed and dated -65.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
AXEL LIND, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
300 SEK
3 000 SEK
Current bid
300 SEK
3 000 SEK
PETER DAHL, a lithograph in color, EA and signed.
Current bid
999 SEK
2 500 SEK
FABIAN LUNDQVIST, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
2 500 SEK
BOOK, "Verve Vol VII, Nos 27 et 28". 1952.
Current bid
5 200 SEK
6 000 SEK
ERLAND CULLBERG, crayon on paper, signed.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
THOMAS ROWLANDSON, hand-colored etching.
Current bid
550 SEK
2 500 SEK
UNKNOWN ARTIST, 19Th Century, oil on canvas.
Current bid
1 900 SEK
3 000 SEK
A miniature watercolor landscape, around 1900.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
HUGO LEPIK, oil on canvas, signed H. Lepik.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
CURT ASKER, mixed media, signed and dated -87.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
3 000 SEK
MARTIN EMOND, olja på pannå, signerad.
Current bid
500 SEK
3 000 SEK
EDWARD ADAM, a signed and dated oil on canvas.
Current bid
6 400 SEK
8 000 SEK
BOOK,"Hommage à Pablo Picasso", XXe Siècle 1971.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK