160 items
A 20th century rococo style chandelier.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
3 500 SEK
A pair of brass floor lamps, 2000's.
Current bid
2 400 SEK
2 500 SEK
A bronze table light from Böhlmarks, 1907-24.
Current bid
5 400 SEK
7 000 SEK
A 20th century ceiling light.
No bids
4 000 - 6 000 SEK
A table lamp, second half of the 20th century.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
CHANDELIER, first half of the 20th century.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
A ceiling lamp, 1940s.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
GOLVLAMPA, uplight, modern tillverkning.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
3 000 SEK
HANS-AGNE JAKOBSSON, a brass table lamp.
Current bid
4 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
HANS-AGNE JAKOBSSON, a brass candle stick.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
HANS-AGNE JAKOBSSON, a Lysina brass table lamp.
Current bid
800 SEK
2 500 SEK
HANS-AGNE JAKOBSSON, a set of two paraffin lamps.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
3 000 SEK
GOLVLAMPA 1940/50-tal.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
Pendant from the mid 20th century.
Current bid
1 300 SEK
2 500 SEK
SPEGELLAMPETT, rokoko, 1700-talets mitt.
Current bid
300 SEK
6 000 SEK
TAKLAMPA 1950/60-tal.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
A pair of Bergboms brass table lamps.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
ERIK HÖGLUND,
Current bid
2 601 SEK
2 500 SEK
HANS-AGNE JAKOBSSON an Estrella pendant,
Current bid
1 200 SEK
12 000 SEK
TAKLAMPA 1940/50-tal.
No bids
2 500 SEK