20 items
A presumably German Rococo mirror.
Current bid
550 SEK
12 000 SEK
SPEGEL, förgylld, empire, 1800-tal.
Current bid
700 SEK
3 000 SEK
A 19th Century mirror.
Current bid
1 600 SEK
3 000 SEK
A late 19th century mirror.
Current bid
2 400 SEK
4 000 SEK
SPEGEL empire 1800-talets första hälft.
Current bid
300 SEK
4 000 SEK
A 1980's Belgian mirror.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 1940/50s mirror.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 1940's mirror.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
An Art deco mirror, 1930s.
No bids
2 500 SEK
SPEGEL, Louis XV-stil tidigt 1900-tal.
Current bid
2 500 SEK
4 000 SEK