19 items
BOET,
No bids
4 000 SEK
A mirror, second half of the 20th Century.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
SPEGEL, senempire, 1800-talets mitt.
Current bid
300 SEK
3 000 SEK
SPEGEL, 1800-talets första hälft.
Current bid
350 SEK
2 500 SEK
AN WALL MIRROR FROM INDIA.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
A English early 19th century mirror.
Current bid
3 600 SEK
8 000 SEK
SPEGEL GT 1958.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 20th century mirror from India.
Current bid
900 SEK
3 000 SEK
TOILETTBORD med spegel 1930/40-tal.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A presumably German Rococo mirror.
Current bid
4 000 SEK
12 000 SEK