77 items
FOLKE ARSTRÖM, 48 pieces of 'Focus De Luxe', Gense.
Current bid
2 600 SEK
2 500 SEK
PIERRE FORSELL, a brass vase, Skultuna.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
A SET OF FOUR BRASS CANDLESTICKS 18TH CENTURY.
Current bid
1 450 SEK
2 500 SEK
OLLE LUNDMARK, SAME KNIFE, SIGNED.
Current bid
9 000 SEK
12 000 SEK
SKRIN, senbarock, daterat 1747.
Current bid
5 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
FAT, sten, 1700-/1800-tal.
Current bid
1 600 SEK
3 000 SEK
URNA, terrakotta, 1800-tal.
No bids
2 500 SEK
KUVERTTALLRIKAR, 12 st, tenn, bl a 1960.
Current bid
2 750 SEK
2 500 SEK
KÅSA, miniatyr, allmoge, 1700-tal.
Current bid
550 SEK
2 000 SEK
A early 19th century copper samovar.
Current bid
600 SEK
1 500 SEK
A Russian brass samovar, early 20th Century.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
7 iron locks, 18th century.
Current bid
2 900 SEK
4 000 SEK
SALTKAR, 3 stycken, porfyr,
Current bid
1 100 SEK
3 000 SEK
A Cassens & Plath compass.
Current bid
1 400 SEK
2 500 SEK
SCULPTURE, bronze, 19th Century.
Current bid
500 SEK
3 000 SEK
SALOMON HOFLING, miniature, gouache.
Current bid
3 400 SEK
4 000 SEK
KITTEL, mässing, 1700-tal.
No bids
2 500 SEK
A double Sami knife, reindeer horn and leather.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
PLUNTA samt KÅSA, bl a Tore Sunna, samearbete.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
3 000 SEK
BRÄNNVINSSCHATULL med 4 flaskor, 1800-tal.
Current bid
1 300 SEK
3 000 SEK
PRADA, väska.
Current bid
1 350 SEK
5 000 SEK
TAMBURMAJOR, 1900-talets andra hälft.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
BJÖRN TRÄGÅRDH,
No bids
2 500 SEK