39 items
Taklampa, 1900-talets mitt.
Current bid
17 500 SEK
3 000 SEK
TAKLAMPA Boréns 1950-tal.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
Poul Henningsen, PH-5 ceiling light, Louis Poulsen.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
2 500 SEK
A Swedish Modern ceiling light.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
A mid 20th century Carl Fagerlund ceiling lamp.
Current bid
900 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 1940´s Swedish Modern ceiling light.
Current bid
850 SEK
3 000 SEK
An art déco ceiling light.
Current bid
500 SEK
3 000 SEK
Anders Pehrsson,
Current bid
1 100 SEK
2 500 SEK
A Saturn glass ceiling light, mid 20th Century.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
5 000 SEK
Carl Fagerlund,
No bids
2 500 SEK
TAKLAMPA 1960/70-tal.
No bids
2 500 SEK