Subscribe to our newsletter

49 items
A 1950's ceiling lamp.
Current bid
350 SEK
2 500 SEK
TAKLAMPA , troligen Italien, 1900-talets senare del.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
3 000 SEK
AMPLAR 2 st 1930/40-tal.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
A MOOOI 'Heracleum' ceiling light.
Current bid
11 500 SEK
14 000 SEK
TAKFOTOGENLAMPA jugend tidigt 1900-tal.
Current bid
600 SEK
2 500 SEK
PENDANT, 1970/80's.
Current bid
5 600 SEK
2 500 SEK
A mid 20th century by Knut Hallgren.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
A mid 20th century wall light by Knut Hallgren.
Current bid
5 000 SEK
12 000 SEK
Current bid
1 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
ANDERS PEHRSON, a Bumlingen ceiling pendant.
Current bid
800 SEK
2 500 SEK
AN Art Deco pendant.
No bids
3 000 SEK
RESERVDELAR till "Festival" taklampa.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK