942 items
Tre bokband (3 vol).
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 000 SEK
Greek and Latin, 1665.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
2 000 SEK
Thorilds skrifter (4 vol).
Current bid
1 300 SEK
2 000 SEK
Om Gustav II Adolf, 1790.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
2 000 SEK
Roman Law, 1705.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
2 000 SEK
Plansch med rörlig skiva, 1835.
Current bid
1 400 SEK
2 000 SEK
Proveniens: Hedensberg.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 000 SEK
Jakt och djurfångst, 1828.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
2 000 SEK
The Halsewell Shipwreck (1786).
Current bid
1 500 SEK
2 000 SEK
A 1930's table lamp.
No bids
2 500 SEK
A mid 20th Century elm bookshelf.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
ANDERS FOGELIN, oil on canvas/panel, signed.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
2 500 SEK
Jorma Laine earrings and bracelet, bronze, 1970's.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
CARL FAGERLUND, two glass table lamps, Orrefors.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
A brass chestnut roaster, 19th century.
Current bid
1 150 SEK
2 500 SEK
A second half of the 20th Century writing desk.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
Etymological dictionary, 1695.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
2 500 SEK
An end of the 19th Century painted secretaire.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A pair of rococo style, swedish import mark.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
GUCCI, red leather pumps, size 38 1/2.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
FREDRIK MATTSON, a 'Clip' chair, Materia.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
ULF WAHLBERG, lithograph in colours, signed 71/290.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
TAKLAMPA, "lUCIDE", 2000-tal.
Current bid
1 750 SEK
2 500 SEK
A metal clothes hanger, late 20th Century.
Current bid
1 225 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 20th/21st century coffee table.
Current bid
600 SEK
2 500 SEK
JOSEF FRANK, brass candle stick.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
EDWARD HALD, a 'graal' vase, Orrefors, signed.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A stone vase.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
Silver and tiger eye bracelet, Alton.
Current bid
800 SEK
2 500 SEK
6 silver lobster picks, Walker & Hall, Sheffield 1931.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
2 500 SEK