1953 items
LARS HOLMSTRÖM, a brass tray.
Current bid
600 SEK
1 500 SEK
STIGBERT, bracelet silver and rock crystal.
Current bid
600 SEK
2 200 SEK
A PAIR OF STOOLS, 1960'S.
No bids
2 500 SEK
Four silver sculptures, Spain 20th century.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
A mid 20th century armchair.
No bids
2 500 SEK
Silver and pink oval stone.
No bids
2 500 SEK
JOHN JOSEPH HUGHES, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
A stoneage stone axe.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
PER HENRIK SIMMAS, a Sami reindeer horn knife.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 20th century gustavian style mirror.
Current bid
450 SEK
2 500 SEK
A late 20th Century mirror.
Current bid
700 SEK
2 500 SEK
HERMÈS, four silk ties.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A Saga Mink fur.
Current bid
350 SEK
2 500 SEK
A Saga Mink fur.
No bids
2 500 SEK
A mid 20th century gustavian style table.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
A pair of brass floor lamps, 2000's.
Current bid
2 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
REVOLVER, 1800-talets mitt.
Current bid
1 900 SEK
2 500 SEK
EASY CHAIR, 20th century.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
A silver bowl, earlt 20th Century.
Current bid
1 300 SEK
2 500 SEK
CHRISTIAN DIOR, a monogram canvas clutch and purse.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
A Saga Mink Mink jacket.
Current bid
700 SEK
2 500 SEK
HERMÈS, 4 silk ties.
Current bid
1 555 SEK
2 500 SEK
SOFA TABLE, 1950-60's.
Current bid
800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A large ottoman by Bejot.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
SOFA, Thonet-style, second half of the 20th century.
Current bid
2 400 SEK
2 500 SEK
An early 20th century table light.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
CHAMPAGNEKYLARE, mässing, troligen 1700-tal.
Current bid
2 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A pair of brass table lamps, 2000's.
Current bid
600 SEK
2 500 SEK