Prenumerera på vårt nyhetsbrev

1405
272358
FAT, porslin. Qing dynastin.
Fat, porslin. qing dynastin.
Fat, porslin. qing dynastin.
Fat, porslin. qing dynastin.
Fat, porslin. qing dynastin.
Fat, porslin. qing dynastin.

Dekor i famille vertefärger av palatsscen. Diameter 62 cm.

Nagg.

Utropspris:

40 000 - 60 000 SEK

4 211 - 6 316 EUR

Klubbat pris:
88 000 SEK
Tilläggslista

Qing dynasty.

Proveniens

The Collection of Siegmund Mindus (1872-1961). Born in Ostfriesen, Siegmund Mindus moved to Sweden in his youth, and established himself in the textile industry. He married Martha Traugott, the sister to the famous collector of Chinese porcelain and works of art, Ivar Traugott.

Kontakta specialist
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02